Helsingør Sejlklub

Hven Rundt 2016

Resultatliste

R1 - 1 Løb at 3. sept. kl. 10:00

Start: Start 1 Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Distance: 27.5, Wind strength: TACIM
Plac. Start Løb Baadtype BaadNavn SV Nation Sejlnr Skipper Klub TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 1 BB 10 METER Slipstik 60.81 DEN 42 Michael Frank Hansen HYC 592.6 598.4, 739.4, 592.6, 527.6, 969.0, 739.0, 639.4 4:05:11 4:53:19 1.0
2 1 1 EXPRESS Moster 60.25 DEN 705 Ulf Brandt HYC 641.0 647.8, 797.6, 641.0, 574.4, 1035.2, 794.4, 694.0 4:33:02 4:58:59 2.0
3 1 1 BANNER 30 Fru Olsen 65.96 SWE 20 Claus Larsen RHSS 604.4 609.8, 747.0, 604.4, 540.2, 968.0, 747.2, 650.2 4:24:42 5:07:25 3.0
4 1 1 J 80 Pigen 87.46 DEN 560 Søren Sejr HYC 582.6 583.8, 706.0, 582.6, 513.2, 918.6, 736.8, 640.0 4:17:57 5:10:40 4.0
5 1 1 X-35 Viatempo 66.34 DEN 179 Jan Madsen HYC 534.2 538.0, 662.0, 534.2, 472.8, 864.2, 666.8, 572.8 3:58:09 5:13:03 5.0
6 1 1 FARR 727 Farr'enheit 727 79.38 DEN 38 Kenneth Sørensen HYC 641.0 647.8, 815.4, 641.0, 563.4, 1052.0, 797.2, 689.2 4:59:20 5:25:17 6.0
7 1 1 IMPALA 27 Anita 67.52 DEN 22 Philip Schwartz KDY 614.0 619.4, 770.4, 614.0, 542.2, 997.8, 763.8, 657.8 4:47:33 5:25:52 7.0
8 1 1 J 80 Drengen 87.46 DEN 885 Julius Strüwing HYC 582.6 583.8, 706.0, 582.6, 513.2, 918.6, 736.8, 640.0 4:38:56 5:31:39 8.0
9 1 1 MOLICH 10 M Free Lance 60.69 DEN 45 Dan Bork HYC 550.4 556.4, 707.2, 550.4, 480.6, 939.0, 699.0, 590.8 DNC   10.0

R1 - 2 Løb at 3. sept. kl. 10:00

Start: Start 1 Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Distance: 27.5, Wind strength: TACIM
Plac. Start Løb Baadtype BaadNavn SV Nation Sejlnr Skipper Klub TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1 2 SCAN-KAP 99 Ellen 53.36 DEN 117 Lars Røpke HYC 600.2 606.2, 743.2, 600.2, 539.0, 972.8, 749.2, 652.4 4:12:58 4:57:37 1.0
2 1 2 X-332 Kraken 55.43 DEN 1444 Kasper Wedersøe HYC 571.4 576.6, 713.6, 571.4, 507.2, 935.0, 713.6, 611.2 4:01:21 4:59:12 2.0
3 1 2 SPIDSGATTER 45 M2 Fri 42.83 DEN 14 Peter Bruun SSS 657.4 664.2, 819.6, 657.4, 587.4, 1073.8, 818.4, 707.6 4:45:10 5:03:36 3.0
4 1 2 SCAN-KAP 99 G-Punktet 53.36 DEN 121 Niels Engbjerg HYC 600.2 606.2, 743.2, 600.2, 539.0, 972.8, 749.2, 652.4 4:23:27 5:08:06 4.0
5 1 2 SOLUS ALTA Jolly Jumper 52.62 DEN 14 Peter Sørensen HYC 608.0 613.8, 759.8, 608.0, 540.6, 987.8, 756.0, 653.6 4:29:27 5:10:31 5.0
6 1 2 X-332 Pelex 54.61 DEN 42 Per Kristiansen HYC 572.0 577.6, 715.0, 572.0, 508.4, 930.4, 712.0, 612.8 4:17:21 5:14:55 6.0
7 1 2 BOHEME 10 METER La Boheme 61.90 DEN 9 Peder Brøgger SSS 592.8 599.2, 738.8, 592.8, 530.8, 963.0, 738.6, 642.2 4:29:27 5:17:29 7.0
8 1 2 SPÆKHUGGER Knudsen 48.40 DEN 65 Eske Martens Poulsen HYC 652.4 657.8, 797.4, 652.4, 586.8, 1030.0, 802.4, 703.2 5:04:19 5:25:02 8.0
9 1 2 RIVAL 22 Agita 48.53 DEN 126 Ole Næsted HYC 613.8 623.4, 807.6, 613.8, 535.4, 1074.0, 778.6, 649.6 4:47:21 5:25:46 9.0
10 1 2 ELVSTRØM CRUISER Rødtop 52.66 DEN 30 Carsten Toudal SK 611.8 618.8, 781.2, 611.8, 537.8, 1018.6, 760.4, 645.6 4:54:55 5:34:15 10.0
11 1 2 NIMBUS 30 Stormskaden 41.62 DEN 58 Kjell Storm Hansen ES 602.2 607.6, 742.6, 602.2, 539.6, 963.6, 744.4, 644.8 4:53:25 5:37:09 11.0
12 1 2 SPÆKHUGGER Orca 48.40 DEN 49 Maria Binau-uldal HYC 652.4 657.8, 797.4, 652.4, 586.8, 1030.0, 802.4, 703.2 5:22:59 5:43:42 12.0
13 1 2 SCANMAR 35 The Scarlet 46.18 DEN 90 Martin Anfeldt HYC 638.6 648.4, 849.2, 638.6, 551.2, 1106.2, 800.0, 666.8 5:31:48 5:58:51 13.0

R1 - 3 Løb at 3. sept. kl. 10:00

Start: Start 2 Cruising, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:10, Distance: 20.5
Plac. Start Løb Baadtype BaadNavn SV Nation Sejlnr Skipper Klub TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 3 Arcona 32 NN   DEN 94 Henrik B. Larsen HYC 1.161   3:21:32 3:53:59 1.0
2 2 3 Scankap 99 Havblik   DEN 86 Steve Jørgensen GSK 1.172   3:22:23 3:57:12 2.0
3 2 3 Maxi999 Fie   DEN 67 Sven Riber SSS 1.164   3:27:21 4:01:21 3.0
4 2 3 Bianca 28 Lazy Blue   DEN 364 Kim Thonsgaard GSK 1.05   4:06:52 4:19:13 4.0
5 2 3 Smiling 28 Smilet   DEN 111 Henrik Holst HYC 1.078   4:15:55 4:35:53 5.0

R1 - 4 Løb at 3. sept. kl. 10:00

Start: Start 2 Cruising, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:10, Distance: 20.5
Plac. Start Løb Baadtype BaadNavn SV Nation Sejlnr Skipper Klub TCC GPH, TACIL, TACIM, TACIH, TAUDL, TAUDM, TAUDH Elapsed Corrected Points
1 2 4 A-Cat NN   DEN 16 Steffen Bay HYC 1.80   2:51:45 5:09:09 1.0
2 2 4 Flying Fantom Flying Fantom   DEN 1 Rasmus Fredsted KDY 1.85   DNC   3.0


www.helsingorsejlklub.dk
mail@helsingorsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com